Historia

|

Mensajes

|

Ruta

|

Inscripciones

 
 
 
     
     
 

Español

|

English

   

               

 
     
     
 
 
 
     
     
 

Campeones - Masculinos

 
Año   Ganador País Tiempo
         
1963

Rodolfo Méndez Puerto Rico 16:01

1964

Rodolfo Méndez Puerto Rico 15:59

1965

Rodolfo Méndez Puerto Rico 16:32

1966

Alvaro Mejía Colombia 1:15:39

1967

Edward Winrow Estados Unidos 1:08:23

1968

Edward Winrow Estados Unidos 1:08:02

1969

Gastos Roelants Bélgica 1:06:30

1970

Jerome Drayton Canada 1:07:09

1971

Rafael A. Pérez Costa Rica 1:07:30

1972

Víctor Mora Colombia 1:04:23

1973

Víctor Mora Colombia 1:05:11

1974

Lasse Viren Finlandia 1:06:17

1975

Víctor Mora Colombia 1:05:15

1976

Rafael A. Pérez Costa Rica 1:03:46

1977

Miruts Yifter Etiopía 1:02:56

1978

Henry Rono Kenya 1:04:46

1979

Miruts Yifter Etiopía 1:04:52

1980

Miruts Yifter Etiopía 1:03:56

1981

Kebede Balcha Etiopía 1:03:39

1982

Kebede Balcha Etiopía 1:03:44

1983

Bekele Debele Etiopía 1:04:39

1984

Zacharia Barie Tanzania 1:04:53

1985

Silvio Salazar Colombia 1:04:21

1986

Brian Sheriff Zimbabwe 1:04:03

1987

Wadajo Bulti Etiopía 1:04:53

1988

Dionicio Cerón México 1:04:15

1989

Brian Sheriff Zimbabwe 1:04:32

1990

Tesfaye Tafa Etiopía 1:03:24

1991

Delmir Dos Santos Brazil 1:04:30

1992

Delmir Dos Santos Brazil 1:03:11

1993

Delmir Dos Santos Brazil 1:04:27

1994

Lameck Aguta Kenya 1:02:54

1995

Rolando Vera Ecuador 1:04:31

1996

Khalid Khannouchi Marruecos 1:03:50

1997

Khalid Khannouchi Marruecos 1:03:09

1998

Kenneth Cherviyot Kenya 1:03:58

1999

Philip Tarus Kenya 1:02:10

2000

Khalid Khannouchi Marruecos 1:05:01

2001

Christopher Cheboiboch Kenya 1:04:21

2002

Khalid Khannouchi Estados Unidos/Marruecos 1:03:37

2003

Philip Rugut Kenya 1:04:19

2004

Sammy Korir Kenya 1:03:04

2005

James Kwambai Kenya 1:03:45

2006

Titus Munji Kenya 1:03:11

2007

Evans Cheruiyot Kenya 1:03:11

2008

Kimutai Kiplino Kenya 1:03:26

2009

James K. Kwambai Kenya 1:02:20

2010

Patrick Nthiwa Kenya 1:02:49

2011

James Kwambai Kenya 1:03:09

2012

Geoffrey Mutai Kenya 1:03:53

2013

Harroufi Roduoane Marruecos 1:03:04

2014

Ghirmay Ghebreslassie       Eritrea 1:03:53

2015

Levy Matebo Nairobi 1:04:13

2016

Tuemay Tsegay Eritrea 1:03:36

2017

Clement Kiprono Langat Kenya 1:04:01

 

 

 

Formulario único de Registro